שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
גבעת חיים |
ניצני השרון | בת חפר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:45 |
גבעת חיים |
ינוב | לב השרון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:30 |
גבעת חיים |
גוונים | יד חנה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
קדימה |
לברן | הרצוג |
21:8 |
21:14 |
- |
42:22 |
2:0 |
19:45 |
קדימה |
ניצני השרון | מונש |
21:11 |
21:9 |
- |
42:20 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
קדימה |
יגאל אלון | הרואשת |
21:10 |
21:16 |
- |
42:26 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:45 |
עין החורש |
היינט | יובלים ב' |
22:20 |
18:21 |
15:12 |
55:53 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
עין החורש |
לב השרון | בת חפר |
21:18 |
13:21 |
10:15 |
44:54 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
עין החורש |
יובלים ב' | הרואשת |
21:19 |
21:14 |
- |
42:33 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
קדימה |
גנים | היינט |
16:21 |
21:19 |
15:7 |
52:47 |
2:1 |
21:30 |
עין החורש |
הרצוג | ינוב |
21:12 |
21:17 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
קדימה |
יגאל אלון | יד חנה |
21:13 |
18:21 |
15:13 |
54:47 |
2:1 |
19:45 |
קדימה |
לב השרון | מונש |
19:21 |
21:16 |
15:12 |
55:49 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
קדימה |
פרדסיה | יובלים ב' |
21:15 |
22:24 |
11:15 |
54:54 |
1:2 |
21:15 |
קדימה |
הרצוג | בת חפר |
16:21 |
10:21 |
- |
26:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
עין החורש |
גנים | פרדסיה |
21:15 |
21:10 |
- |
42:25 |
2:0 |
20:45 |
עין החורש |
גוונים | היינט |
18:21 |
17:21 |
- |
35:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
עין החורש |
ניצני השרון | לברן |
21:14 |
21:10 |
- |
42:24 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
קדימה |
הרצוג | ניצני השרון |
8:21 |
11:21 |
- |
19:42 |
0:2 |
19:00 |
גבעת חיים |
ינוב | בת חפר |
12:21 |
21:14 |
13:15 |
46:50 |
1:2 |
19:45 |
קדימה |
יד חנה | יובלים ב' |
21:12 |
21:19 |
- |
42:31 |
2:0 |
19:45 |
גבעת חיים |
גוונים | פרדסיה |
15:21 |
21:15 |
15:17 |
51:53 |
1:2 |
20:30 |
קדימה |
יגאל אלון | היינט |
21:11 |
14:21 |
15:5 |
50:37 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
גבעת חיים |
מונש | לברן |
14:21 |
16:21 |
- |
30:42 |
0:2 |
21:15 |
גבעת חיים |
הרואשת | גנים |
17:21 |
21:14 |
13:15 |
51:50 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:45 |
קדימה |
לברן | בת חפר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19:45 |
גבעת חיים |
הרצוג | לב השרון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:30 |
קדימה |
יד חנה | גנים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:30 |
גבעת חיים |
מונש | ינוב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:15 |
קדימה |
יגאל אלון | פרדסיה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:15 |
גבעת חיים |
גוונים | הרואשת |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
עין החורש |
לברן | ינוב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:45 |
עין החורש |
הרצוג | מונש |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:30 |
עין החורש |
היינט | הרואשת |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
עין החורש |
ינוב | ניצני השרון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:45 |
עין החורש |
יובלים ב' | גוונים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:30 |
עין החורש |
הרואשת | יד חנה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22:15 |
עין החורש |
פרדסיה | היינט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
קדימה |
יובלים ב' | יגאל אלון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19:45 |
קדימה |
לב השרון | לברן |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:30 |
קדימה |
גנים | גוונים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:15 |
קדימה |
פרדסיה | יד חנה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
עין החורש |
היינט | יד חנה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:45 |
עין החורש |
יגאל אלון | גוונים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:30 |
עין החורש |
הרואשת | פרדסיה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22:15 |
עין החורש |
גנים | יובלים ב' |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
קדימה |
מונש | בת חפר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19:45 |
קדימה |
לב השרון | ניצני השרון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:30 |
קדימה |
גנים | יגאל אלון |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |