שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
|
אלון | נאמן |
21:19 |
21:13 |
- |
42:32 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
|
בגין | רעות 2 |
17:21 |
21:17 |
9:15 |
47:53 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
|
רבין | מגדיאל |
21:15 |
21:18 |
- |
42:33 |
2:0 |
19:00 |
|
המגן | לפיד |
11:21 |
13:21 |
- |
24:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
|
ירוק | תל"י |
21:19 |
18:21 |
10:15 |
49:55 |
1:2 |
20:00 |
|
דמוקרטי | רעות |
14:21 |
11:21 |
- |
25:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
|
תל"י | בגין 2 |
16:21 |
17:21 |
- |
33:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
|
רבין | ממלכתי |
21:16 |
21:13 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
|
ממלכתי | בגין |
21:19 |
22:20 |
- |
43:39 |
2:0 |
19:00 |
|
ירוק | רעות |
13:21 |
21:13 |
9:15 |
43:49 |
1:2 |
20:00 |
|
נאמן | לפיד |
14:21 |
10:21 |
- |
24:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
|
רעות 2 | רבין |
21:11 |
21:15 |
- |
42:26 |
2:0 |
21:00 |
|
תל"י | דמוקרטי |
21:17 |
21:14 |
- |
42:31 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
21:30 |
|
ירוק | בגין 2 |
15:21 |
13:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
|
אלון | לפיד |
13:21 |
23:21 |
10:15 |
46:57 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
|
המגן | אלון |
16:21 |
21:17 |
15:12 |
52:50 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
|
מגדיאל | בגין |
13:21 |
23:25 |
- |
36:46 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
|
רעות 2 | ממלכתי |
21:14 |
21:18 |
- |
42:32 |
2:0 |
19:00 |
|
בגין 2 | רעות |
21:16 |
21:13 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
20:00 |
|
ירוק | דמוקרטי |
10:21 |
18:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
|
נאמן | המגן |
21:16 |
21:7 |
- |
42:23 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
דמוקרטי | בגין 2 |
12:21 |
16:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
19:00 |
|
תל"י | רעות |
23:25 |
25:27 |
- |
48:52 |
0:2 |
19:30 |
|
מגדיאל | רעות 2 |
14:21 |
4:21 |
- |
18:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
|
רבין | בגין |
22:20 |
11:21 |
11:15 |
44:56 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
|
מגדיאל | ממלכתי |
11:21 |
26:28 |
- |
37:49 |
0:2 |