שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
אירוס ירוחם | שדות נגב |
12:21 |
21:13 |
8:15 |
41:49 |
1:2 |
20:40 |
נאות לון |
מאמאמצפה | מאמא7 |
11:21 |
10:21 |
- |
21:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
שדות נגב | נעמאמט |
21:19 |
21:18 |
- |
42:37 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
נאות לון |
מאמאמצפה | רמות מיקס |
21:14 |
21:15 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
הגר | רמות אולטרס |
5:21 |
4:21 |
- |
9:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
מלכות המדבר | רמות אולטרס |
4:21 |
8:21 |
- |
12:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
השואגות במדבר | מאמא7 |
21:19 |
21:19 |
- |
42:38 |
2:0 |
20:40 |
נאות לון |
שועלות המדבר | נתיבות |
19:21 |
14:21 |
- |
33:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
מלכות המדבר | רמות אנרג'י |
9:21 |
13:21 |
- |
22:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
נאות לון |
לוחמות הנגב | נתיבות |
15:21 |
10:21 |
- |
25:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
לב ערד | טופ טן |
21:14 |
21:19 |
- |
42:33 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
שדות נגב | לב ערד |
21:10 |
21:10 |
- |
42:20 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
עומר |
הפועל עומר | להבים |
7:21 |
8:21 |
- |
15:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
נאות לון |
מיתרניקס | רמות אנרג'י |
9:21 |
15:21 |
- |
24:42 |
0:2 |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
הפועל עומר | מערב 7 |
15:21 |
16:21 |
- |
31:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
נאות לון |
הגר | רמות אנרג'י |
12:21 |
6:21 |
- |
18:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
הפועל עומר | דוד אלעזר 1 |
14:21 |
12:21 |
- |
26:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:55 |
מענית |
כרמית | נתיבות |
21:16 |
10:21 |
16:14 |
47:51 |
2:1 |
20:40 |
מענית |
כרמית | Bigמאמא |
21:12 |
21:17 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
מענית |
Bigמאמא | שועלות המדבר |
12:21 |
17:21 |
- |
29:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
מיתר ניקס | מלכות המדבר |
22:20 |
18:21 |
7:15 |
47:56 |
1:2 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
רמות מיקס | השואגות במדבר |
2:21 |
12:21 |
- |
14:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:40 |
רמות הרכס |
מאמאנגב | מאמא 7 |
16:21 |
12:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
20:40 |
נאות לון |
אירוס ירוחם | לב ערד |
21:13 |
21:11 |
- |
42:24 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
רמות הרכס |
מאמאנגב | השואגות במדבר |
15:21 |
10:21 |
- |
25:42 |
0:2 |
21:30 |
נאות לון |
לב ערד | נעמאנט |
5:21 |
6:21 |
- |
11:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:55 |
מענית |
שועלות המדבר | כרמית |
18:21 |
24:22 |
11:15 |
53:58 |
1:2 |
20:40 |
מענית |
נתיבות | Bigמאמא |
21:15 |
21:17 |
- |
42:32 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
מענית |
לוחמות הנגב | Bigמאמא |
22:20 |
24:22 |
- |
46:42 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
אשכולות | מאמא 7 |
14:21 |
14:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
נאות לון |
מלכות המדבר | הגר |
21:10 |
21:10 |
- |
42:20 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
אשכולות | השואגות במדבר |
15:21 |
12:21 |
- |
27:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
נאות לון |
טופ טן | נעמאנט |
18:21 |
10:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
מענית |
דוד אלעזר 1 | להבים |
21:16 |
21:13 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
מענית |
קרית גת | מאמאנגב |
17:21 |
20:22 |
- |
37:43 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
כרמית | לוחמות הנגב |
21:5 |
21:10 |
- |
42:15 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
טופ טן | אירוס ירוחם |
11:21 |
18:21 |
- |
29:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
מאמאמצפה | קרית גת |
21:16 |
21:14 |
- |
42:30 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
נאות לון |
נעמאנט | אירוס ירוחם |
21:10 |
19:21 |
14:16 |
54:47 |
1:2 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
מאמאמצפה | שואגות במדבר |
11:21 |
8:21 |
- |
19:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
נאות לון |
רמות מיקס | מאמאנגב |
4:21 |
11:21 |
- |
15:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
שועלות המדבר | לוחמות הנגב |
21:12 |
21:10 |
- |
42:22 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
שדות נגב | טופ טן |
21:11 |
21:8 |
- |
42:19 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
הגר | מיתר ניקס |
11:21 |
16:21 |
- |
27:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
נאות לון |
אשכולות | רמות מיקס |
21:9 |
21:14 |
- |
42:23 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
רמות אנרג'י | רמות אולטרס |
21:11 |
21:13 |
- |
42:24 |
2:0 |
21:20 |
נאות לון |
אשכולות | מאמאמצפה |
21:17 |
21:18 |
- |
42:35 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
מענית |
להבים | מערב 7 |
16:21 |
21:14 |
15:9 |
52:44 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
מענית |
קרית גת | מאמא 7 |
11:21 |
6:21 |
- |
17:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
מענית |
קרית גת | השואגות במדבר |
15:21 |
7:21 |
- |
22:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
אשכולות | מאמאנגב |
17:21 |
21:10 |
15:12 |
53:43 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
נאות לון |
שובל | להבים |
9:21 |
11:21 |
- |
20:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
אשכולות | קרית גת |
21:10 |
19:21 |
15:7 |
55:38 |
2:1 |
21:20 |
נאות לון |
שובל | הפועל עומר |
21:18 |
21:12 |
- |
42:30 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
רמות הרכס |
רמות מיקס | קרית גת |
18:21 |
19:21 |
- |
37:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
רמות הרכס |
רמות מיקס | מאמא7 |
9:21 |
22:20 |
9:15 |
40:56 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
נאות לון |
מיתרניקס | רמות אולטרס |
11:21 |
10:21 |
- |
21:42 |
0:2 |
21:20 |
נאות לון |
מאמאמצפה | מאמאנגב |
12:21 |
13:21 |
- |
25:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
מענית |
דוד אלעזר 1 | מערב 7 |
21:4 |
21:10 |
- |
42:14 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
מענית |
שובל | מערב 7 |
23:25 |
22:20 |
15:13 |
60:58 |
2:1 |
21:20 |
מענית |
שובל | דוד אלעזר 1 |
13:21 |
6:21 |
- |
19:42 |
0:2 |