שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
Harel stars | Yavenet |
21:11 |
21:10 |
- |
42:21 |
2:0 |
18:30 |
|
גני אביב | וונדר וומן |
19:21 |
21:19 |
15:10 |
55:50 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
|
Harel stars | גני אביב |
21:17 |
21:10 |
- |
42:27 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
רמונט | באר יעקב |
16:21 |
17:21 |
- |
33:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
רמונט | פינס |
18:21 |
20:22 |
- |
38:43 |
0:2 |
19:30 |
|
Harel stars | פינס |
21:11 |
21:11 |
- |
42:22 |
2:0 |
19:30 |
|
Yavenet | וונדר וומן |
21:18 |
15:21 |
15:17 |
51:56 |
1:2 |
19:30 |
|
Harel stars | רמונט |
21:15 |
21:12 |
- |
42:27 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
Yavenet | באר יעקב |
14:21 |
19:21 |
- |
33:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
|
גני אביב | חולוניה |
21:23 |
6:21 |
- |
27:44 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
קרית גת | פינס |
21:17 |
18:21 |
15:3 |
54:41 |
2:1 |
18:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | חטובות יהוד |
13:21 |
11:21 |
- |
24:42 |
0:2 |
19:30 |
|
Yavenet | חולוניה |
21:16 |
13:21 |
6:15 |
40:52 |
1:2 |
19:30 |
|
קרית גת | באר יעקב |
15:21 |
21:16 |
15:10 |
51:47 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
|
Harel stars | וונדר וומן |
21:17 |
21:13 |
- |
42:30 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
גני אביב | חטובות יהוד |
23:21 |
13:21 |
8:15 |
44:57 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | פינס |
21:17 |
17:21 |
19:17 |
57:55 |
2:1 |
18:30 |
|
קרית גת | רמונט |
21:14 |
20:22 |
15:9 |
56:45 |
2:1 |
19:30 |
|
Yavenet | חטובות יהוד |
21:19 |
21:16 |
- |
42:35 |
2:0 |
19:30 |
|
Harel stars | חולוניה |
20:22 |
21:17 |
13:15 |
54:54 |
1:2 |
20:30 |
|
חולוניה | חטובות יהוד |
19:21 |
21:15 |
15:13 |
55:49 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | קרית גת |
18:21 |
21:18 |
15:13 |
54:52 |
2:1 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
Harel stars | באר יעקב |
21:13 |
21:12 |
- |
42:25 |
2:0 |
18:30 |
|
חולוניה | רמונט |
21:19 |
21:19 |
- |
42:38 |
2:0 |
19:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | חולוניה |
16:21 |
21:19 |
12:15 |
49:55 |
1:2 |
19:30 |
|
Yavenet | גני אביב |
21:15 |
21:15 |
- |
42:30 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
באר יעקב | פינס |
21:18 |
23:21 |
- |
44:39 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
Harel stars | קרית גת |
19:21 |
21:15 |
15:8 |
55:44 |
2:1 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
חטובות יהוד | פינס |
21:0 |
21:0 |
- |
42:0 |
2:0 |
18:30 |
|
Yavenet | רמונט |
12:21 |
24:26 |
- |
36:47 |
0:2 |
19:30 |
|
גני אביב | קרית גת |
18:21 |
19:21 |
- |
37:42 |
0:2 |
19:30 |
|
Harel stars | חטובות יהוד |
21:11 |
21:15 |
- |
42:26 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
Yavenet | פינס |
17:21 |
17:21 |
- |
34:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
|
גני אביב | באר יעקב |
21:18 |
21:15 |
- |
42:33 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | רמונט |
21:12 |
21:15 |
- |
42:27 |
2:0 |
19:30 |
|
גני אביב | רמונט |
21:17 |
21:13 |
- |
42:30 |
2:0 |
19:30 |
|
חולוניה | באר יעקב |
21:19 |
21:13 |
- |
42:32 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
Yavenet | קרית גת |
16:21 |
21:18 |
13:15 |
50:54 |
1:2 |
20:30 |
|
חטובות יהוד | קרית גת |
21:18 |
21:19 |
- |
42:37 |
2:0 |
21:30 |
|
וונדר וומן | באר יעקב |
18:21 |
21:16 |
13:15 |
52:52 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
18:45 |
|
גני אביב | פינס |
17:21 |
21:18 |
15:13 |
53:52 |
2:1 |
18:45 |
|
חולוניה | קרית גת |
18:21 |
13:21 |
- |
31:42 |
0:2 |
19:45 |
|
חטובות יהוד | רמונט |
21:0 |
21:0 |
- |
42:0 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
חולוניה | פינס |
21:17 |
21:19 |
- |
42:36 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
|
חטובות יהוד | באר יעקב |
21:0 |
21:0 |
- |
42:0 |
2:0 |