שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
הראל | זבולון המר |
21:11 |
21:7 |
- |
42:18 |
2:0 |
19:45 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
הרמב"ם | אורט |
15:21 |
21:18 |
15:13 |
51:52 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
גני אביב | אופק |
6:21 |
9:21 |
- |
15:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אורט | הראל |
21:18 |
14:21 |
13:15 |
48:54 |
1:2 |
19:45 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
זבולון המר | הרמב"ם |
21:19 |
21:15 |
- |
42:34 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אופק 2 | גני אביב |
21:18 |
15:21 |
14:16 |
50:55 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
זבולון המר | אורט |
16:21 |
10:21 |
- |
26:42 |
0:2 |
19:45 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
הראל | הרמב"ם |
19:21 |
21:12 |
15:13 |
55:46 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אופק 2 | אופק |
15:21 |
13:21 |
- |
28:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:15 |
גני אביב |
הראל | זבולון המר |
21:11 |
21:11 |
- |
42:22 |
2:0 |
20:00 |
גני אביב |
הרמב"ם | אורט |
13:21 |
14:21 |
- |
27:42 |
0:2 |
20:45 |
גני אביב |
גני אביב | אופק |
16:21 |
21:14 |
8:15 |
45:50 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אורט | הראל |
13:21 |
14:21 |
- |
27:42 |
0:2 |
19:45 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
זבולון המר | הרמב"ם |
18:21 |
14:21 |
- |
32:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אופק 2 | גני אביב |
21:0 |
21:0 |
- |
42:0 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
זבולון המר | אורט |
22:24 |
21:15 |
8:15 |
51:54 |
1:2 |
19:45 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
הראל | הרמב"ם |
21:19 |
21:17 |
- |
42:36 |
2:0 |
20:30 |
אורט למדעים והנדסה - הרכבת |
אופק 2 | אופק |
0:21 |
0:21 |
- |
0:42 |
0:2 |